APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Schedules2021-10-15
2021-2022_m_m_(1-pusmetis)_vadavimas_pilietiskumas.mfw  

[1]

I-II klasės
1a (I.Baz.) 1b (I.Baz.) 1c (I.Baz.)
1d (I.Baz.) 2a (I.Baz.) 2b (I.Baz.)
2c (I.Dauk.) 2d (I.Dauk.)  
Mokytojai
Adomėnaitė-Butnorienė Vita Alijošienė Aurelija Baranauskienė Dalia
Baziulienė Irma Čekauskienė Aistė Čepas Arvydas
Čepauskienė Diana Daukšienė Inga Gelžinytė-Zubrickienė I.
Globys Giedrius Gorytė Irma Jankauskienė Aldona
Jankauskienė Lina Jasevičienė Egidija Jocaitė Algidė
Jucienė Indra Kratukienė Danutė Krukonienė Laima
Ladygienė Loreta Laurinėnienė Inga Lukšaitė-Samaitienė Inga
Marcišauskaitė Vida Meškaitė Danguolė Nosamienė Kristina
Orlovienė Daiva Pelanskis Saulius Petersonas Jonas
Petersonienė Loreta Rakštienė Ligita Ramanauskas Antanas
Ratkevičienė Vilma Riaukienė Loreta Šarkūnaitė Dalia
Šidlauskienė Giedrė Stoškus Kęstutis Stoškuvienė Rasa
Vaidilienė Neringa Vaivadienė Diana Vasiliauskienė Gitana
Vasiliauskienė Virgilija Zeringienė Laima Zibalis Algirdas
Kabinetai
103 (Stošk.) #31 106 (Laur.) #23 107 (Zubr.) #23
120 (Jank.) #31 123 (Joc.) #31 126 (Nos.) #31
128 (Riauk.) #31 130 (Vas.) #17 131 (Zib.) #17
136 (Zib.) #18 201 (Alij.) #31 203 (Juc.) #23
207 (Daukš.) #23 208 (Šidl.) #23 216 (Čekauskienė) #31
226 (I. Baz.) #31 227 (Jank.) #31 228 (VN) #31
230 (Marc.) #31 232 (Lad.) #31 233 (Kruk.) #31
235 (Mešk.) #31 301 (Skait.) #31 302 (3D/sk.) #31
306 (Pet.) #31 307 (Vaiv.) #17 308 (Pet.) #17
310 (Bar.) #31 313 (Šark.) #21 316 (Tik.) #21
317 (Jas.) #32 318 (Glob.) #31 320 (Ratk.) #31
322 (Vas.) #31 324 (Orlov.) #31 325 (Pel.) #31
327 (Čep.) #31 Aktų s. #31 Baseinas #16
Sporto s., 1 d., b #21 Sporto s., 2 d., m #21 Tren. s. #21
III klasių mokiniai
3a, Ambrozaitė Samanta 3a, Augustinaitė Aurelija 3a, Balčiūnaitė Evelina
3a, Bručaitė Dainora 3a, Duobaitė Deimantė 3a, Gėgžnaitė Norberta
3a, Gromnickaitė Dovilė 3a, Ivoškutė Viktorija 3a, Kalinauskaitė Lolita
3a, Kemeras Aironas 3a, Krivickaitė Meda 3a, Kvedaraitė Meida
3a, Lenkauskaitė Kornelija 3a, Lipskytė Miglė 3a, Mateliūnas Dovydas
3a, Oržekauskas Matas 3a, Paliulytė Fausta 3a, Perminaitė Akvilė
3a, Pocevičius Lukas 3a, Pranulytė Mija 3a, Pryšmantas Nedas
3a, Raustys Rokas 3a, Sakalauskaitė Gustė 3a, Šarpilo Anastasija
3a, Šlimas Vakaris 3a, Šteinertaitė Urtė 3a, Ulčinas Gytis
3a, Vaičiulis Vilius 3a, Vaidžiulis Arnas 3b, Černiauskaitė Jovilė
3b, Chochlovas Antanas 3b, Garbunovas Airidas 3b, Garšva Gediminas
3b, Gendvilas Vilius 3b, Gervinauskas Armandas 3b, Jakubauskaitė Deimantė
3b, Janiulis Lukas 3b, Kazlauskas Ignas 3b, Korosteliovaitė Julija
3b, Mackevičius Orestas 3b, Mickūnas Ugnius 3b, Mockutė Kristina
3b, Nocius Domantas 3b, Orvidaitė Ingrida 3b, Pociūtė Dovilė
3b, Pulkauninkas Arnas 3b, Rimdžiūtė Gabija 3b, Savickas Gvidas
3b, Semionovaitė Evita 3b, Tamkus Dovydas 3b, Tammi Domantas
3b, Vileikytė Andželika 3b, Vileikytė Nomeda 3b, Vipartaitė Augustė
3b, Virbickas Erikas 3b, Zablockytė Justė 3c, Ambrozas Neimandas
3c, Banys Justinas 3c, Butautaitė Viktorija 3c, Dapšas Eimantas
3c, Gaižutytė Patricija 3c, Ivoškytė Aneta 3c, Juodris Eitvidas
3c, Kačerauskaitė Ugnė 3c, Kačkauskaitė Gabija 3c, Karpis Lukas
3c, Kazlauskas Nedas 3c, Kivilius Edgaras 3c, Klėtkutė Jovita
3c, Laurynas Agnius 3c, Leškys Mantvydas 3c, Marcinkutė Viktorija
3c, Matulaitytė Viktorija 3c, Mažutytė Guoda 3c, Milkintaitė Lėja
3c, Mištautaitė Raminta 3c, Romanas Saidas 3c, Šatas Jaunius
3c, Šeškaitė Armanda 3c, Skrinauskas Mažvydas 3c, Stankevičius Gvidas
3c, Strimas Dovydas 3c, Sveikackas Gustas 3c, Vainoriūtė Fausta
3c, Vaitekaitis Deimantas  
IV klasių mokiniai
4a, Apselytė Džeimena 4a, Banevičius Aivaras 4a, Buivydaitė Evija
4a, Dirbanauskaitė Enrika 4a, Globytė Rusnė 4a, Juodis Kęstutis
4a, Kovera Orestas 4a, Kruopys Dovydas 4a, Lačaitė Kamilė
4a, Lipinskytė Julijana 4a, Lunskytė Domilė 4a, Mačiulytė Ugnė
4a, Maldauskaitė Evelina 4a, Matuzaitė Nomeda 4a, Mickus Ignas
4a, Mockutė Augustina 4a, Noreikaitė Greta 4a, Pašiškevičiūtė Ieva
4a, Pranevičiūtė Aurelija 4a, Rimkūnaitė Kamilė 4a, Sirbikytė Deimantė
4a, Uleckaitė Liana 4a, Vaitkutė Ugnė 4a, Vaitkutė Urtė
4a, Valkavickaitė Kamilė 4a, Verbrugge Andžela 4a, Vilimaitė Ema
4a, Vilimaitė Miglė 4a, Zalepūgaitė Gabija 4b, Aleksandravičius Vilius
4b, Ambraška Arnas 4b, Baliutavičius Laurynas 4b, Barkauskas Jonas
4b, Burbaitė Natalija 4b, Dervinytė Sintija 4b, Indriekutė Indrijana
4b, Jokubaitytė Rugilė 4b, Jonikaitė Aistė 4b, Noruišytė Rebeka
4b, Paulauskas Gabrijus 4b, Poznanskis Matas 4b, Ramanauskas Deividas
4b, Rudaitis Aironas 4b, Ruminas Markas 4b, Širvinskas Nojus
4b, Šmėga Eisvydas 4b, Sokolovas Deividas 4b, Stalionis Gabrielius
4b, Strakšas Gvidas 4b, Stulginskas Justas 4b, Tarasovaitė Justina
4b, Tumalavičius Danilas 4b, Uikis Valdas 4b, Vaičiūnaitė Fausta
4b, Valančionis Ugnius 4b, Zederstrėmas Nedas 4c, Baltmiškis Almantas
4c, Baravykas Gvidas 4c, Čerauskis Eimantas 4c, Dabregaitė Toma
4c, Danikauskas Benas 4c, Ešmantas Aurimas 4c, Gabalaitė Austėja
4c, Gelžinytė Aistė 4c, Janavičius Arnas 4c, Kaušaitė Deimantė
4c, Kazokaitytė Dainora 4c, Klimašauskas Karolis 4c, Kosiakova Kamilė
4c, Mažeikaitė Skaistė 4c, Mitkevičiūtė Viktorija 4c, Pakulis Vilius
4c, Ražinskaitė Emilija 4c, Rupeikaitė Urtė 4c, Sereika Artūras
4c, Šimkus Dovydas 4c, Skudraitė Samanta 4c, Tiškus Martynas
4c, Ubartas Nojus 4c, Valatkevičius Naidas 4c, Vaškevičius Karolis
4c, Verbickaitė Austėja 4c, Vitkauskaitė Gabija  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2021-10-15 09:52)