APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Šiaulių universiteto gimnazija, II p.
Schedules2019-01-21
2018-2019_2-pusmetis_(patvirtintas_01-21)-m.mfw 21:01

[1]

I-II klasės
1a (V.Vas.) 1b (G.Šidl.) 1c (L.Riauk.)
2a (I.Laur.) 2b (K.Nos.) 2c (L.Pet.)
Mokytojai
Alijošienė A. Arlikevičiūtė D. Baranauskienė D.
Butnorienė-A V. Čepas A. Čepauskienė D.
Globys G. Janavičienė J. Jankauskienė A.
Jankauskienė L. Jankus V. Jasevičienė E.
Jocaitė A. Jucienė I. Kladkienė V.
Kratukienė D Kruopienė I. Ladygienė L.
Laurinėnienė I. Marcišauskaitė V. Meškaitė D.
Narkevičiūtė G. Nosamienė K. Pelanskis S.
Petersonas J. Petersonienė L. Rakštienė L.
Ramanauskas A. Ratkevičienė V. Riaukienė L.
Sadauskienė Z. Šarkūnaitė D. Šidlauskienė G.
Starkus B. Stoškus K. Stoškuvienė R.
Streikuvienė R. Vaivadienė D. Vasiliauskienė G.
Vasiliauskienė V. Zibalis A. Zubrickienė I.
Kabinetai
101 (Stošk.) #31 103 (Stošk.) #31 106 (Laur.) #23
107 (Zubr.) #23 120 (Jank.) #31 123 (Joc.) #31
123 (Joc.) #31 126 (Mork.) #31 128 (Riauk.) #31
130 (Vas.) #17 130a (Vas.) #17 131 (Zib.) #17
131a (Zib.) #17 136 (Vas.) #17 201 (Ratk.) #31
201a (Ratk.) 203 (Juc.) #23 207 (Jan.) #23
208 (Šidl.) #23 223 (Kr.) #31 226 (Streik.) #31
227 (Jank.) #31 228 (Fiz.) #31 230 (Marc.) #31
232 (Lad.) #31 233 (Nark.) #31 235 (Mešk.) #31
301 (Skait.) #31 302 () #31 306 (Pet.) #31
307 (Vaiv.) #17 307a (Vaiv.) #17 308 (Pet.) #17
308 (Pet.) #17 310 (Bar.) #31 313 (Šark.) #21
316 (Tik.) #21 317 (Jas.) #32 318 (Glob.) #31
320 (Alij.) #31 320a (Alij.) #31 320a (Alij.) #31
322 (Vas.) #31 322a (Vas.) #31 324 (Jank.) #31
324a (Jank.) #31 325 (Nos.) #31 325a (Nos.) #31
327 (Čep.) #31 327a (Čep.) #31 Aktų s. #31
Baseinas #16 Sporto s., 1 d., b #21 Sporto s., 2 d., m #21
Tren. s. #21  
III klasių mokiniai
3a, Ačas Arminas 3a, Audinis Arnas 3a, Banevičiūtė Milda
3a, Baniulytė Gabija 3a, Batavičiūtė Akvilė 3a, Bražas Klaudijus
3a, Černakauskas Dominykas 3a, Giedrimas Arnas 3a, Gorškova Valerija
3a, Indas Ailanas 3a, Jatkauskaitė Deimantė 3a, Jukna Dominykas Izidorius
3a, Kontrimaitė Augustė 3a, Krasauskas Klaidas 3a, Krūminaitė Eglė
3a, Laurinavičiūtė Auksė 3a, Norkevičiūtė Viktorija 3a, Orlauskaitė Justina
3a, Stončiūtė Aistė 3a, Šutovas Lukas 3a, Vaičiulytė Gustė
3b, Bagočius Klaudijus 3b, Balčiūnas Eimantas 3b, Bartkus Jovilas
3b, Bielskytė Rūta 3b, Daukšaitė Kamilė 3b, Mikalauskaitė Deimantė
3b, Mikulskis Martynas 3b, Oržekauskaitė Dominyka 3b, Petraitytė Evelina
3b, Pikūnas Ainius 3b, Preimontaitė Karolina 3b, Simovičiūtė Daina
3b, Stungurytė Aistė 3b, Tverijonas Adomas 3b, Urbelis Gvidas
3b, Vaitenkova Ksenija 3b, Valiuška Lukas 3b, Velykis Lukas
3b, Vilčinskaitė Augūna 3b, Zenevičiūtė Gabrielė 3b, Žiliūtė Toma
3c, Aninkevičiūtė Brigita 3c, Antanavičius Rokas 3c, Besasparytė Ula
3c, Butrimas Tadas 3c, Gedminaitė Greta 3c, Janušas Eimantas
3c, Jomantas Rokas 3c, Juozaitis Mantas 3c, Jurytė Samanta
3c, Kalnikas Tadas 3c, Kalpokas Grantas 3c, Kasparova Alina
3c, Kislauskaitė Erika 3c, Krasauskas Arnoldas 3c, Marozas Justinas
3c, Mažutis Rokas 3c, Michalčenkova Žaneta 3c, Miselis Ignas
3c, Pervainytė Gabrielė 3c, Popovaitė Eivilė 3c, Pranskaitis Gustas
3c, Šaulys Ignas 3c, Sidorovič Dominykas 3c, Skėrytė Indrė
3c, Synkova Laimutė 3c, Urbelytė Gabrielė 3c, Valaitis Mantas
3c, Vodeikis Arnas 3d, Bačiulytė Laura 3d, Borusas Justinas
3d, Brajinskaitė Gabrielė 3d, Brazas Lukas 3d, Bučinskas Artūras
3d, Burkauskaitė Agnė 3d, Drapanauskas Neidas 3d, Drufas Gediminas
3d, Gulbinaitė Ieva 3d, Ivanovaitė Gabrielė 3d, Janulytė Aistė
3d, Kazlauskaitė Austėja 3d, Krencius Rokas 3d, Lukšytė Samanta
3d, Mikšėnaitė Evita 3d, Monstvilaitė Neda 3d, Petniūnas Armandas
3d, Puklevičius Albertas 3d, Rupšytė Emilija 3d, Sakalauskaitė Gintarė
3d, Songaila Vidmantas 3d, Stapušaitytė Ugnė 3d, Strakšaitė Goda
3e, Aleknavičiūtė Gabija 3e, Bačiauskas Tadas 3e, Bukaitis Vladas
3e, Burkauskas Gustas 3e, Cikanavičius Rokas 3e, Domeikytė Kamilė
3e, Dumskytė Gabrielė 3e, Grubliauskaitė Deimantė 3e, Gutauskaitė Gabrielė
3e, Jamontaitė Kamilė 3e, Kancerytė Karolina 3e, Kenstavičius Benas
3e, Linartaitė Greta 3e, Mazaliauskas Dovydas 3e, Preimontaitė Goda
3e, Pudžiuvėlytė Guoda 3e, Rekštys Haroldas 3e, Sagatas Mantas
3e, Savickaitė Greta 3e, Staskonytė Amanda 3e, Tautkutė Agnė
3e, Tvaskūnas Denijus 3e, Urbelytė Evelina 3e, Vilimavičius Alfredas Erlingas
3e, Vitkauskas Marius  
IV klasių mokiniai
4a, Andrijauskas Rokas 4a, Antanaitytė Akvilė 4a, Bučaitė Milda
4a, Daukšaitė Karolina 4a, Dragūnaitė Justė 4a, Grigaliūnaitė Emilija
4a, Kirnaitė Austėja 4a, Krikštaponis Saliamonas 4a, Lendraitis Gytis
4a, Ložytė Eglė 4a, Mockutė Gabrielė 4a, Paslavičiūtė Justina
4a, Perminaitė Augustina 4a, Petraitis Lukas 4a, Petrikauskas Aronas
4a, Pranytė Ernesta 4a, Sabulytė Viktorija 4a, Stankūnaitė Giedrė
4a, Žičkutė Šarūnė 4b, Gasparavičius Tadas 4b, Genčauskis Tomas
4b, Kaziūnaitė Greta 4b, Klimaitė Gabrielė 4b, Kravčuk Gintarė
4b, Mikniūtė Ernesta 4b, Račkauskaitė Emilija 4b, Ratkus Kristupas
4b, Sagadinas Rolandas 4b, Sakalauskaitė Dovilė 4b, Šelėgaitė Gabija
4b, Šliažaitė Rugilė 4b, Steponaitis Osvaldas 4b, Urbonas Dovydas
4b, Valatkevičius Gytis 4b, Venslovas Mantas 4b, Zaboraitė Greta
4b, Zaveckaitė Evelina 4b, Žemaitis Jonas 4b, Zemeliauskaitė Gabija
4c, Bungaitė Aistė 4c, Ciškevičius Dovydas 4c, Dambrauskas Ovidijus
4c, Galdikas Marius Antanas 4c, Janulytė Laura 4c, Jasaitytė Akvilė
4c, Jokubauskas Edvinas 4c, Kudžma Benas 4c, Lapinskaitė Kamilė
4c, Lementauskaitė Aistina 4c, Lunskis Dovydas 4c, Montrimas Narūnas
4c, Panfilov Vladimir 4c, Petraitis Ugnius 4c, Povilaitytė Deimena
4c, Ramašauskaitė Deimantė 4c, Rimkus Valdas 4c, Ronkus Evaldas Mykolas
4c, Sokolovas Vildas 4c, Stankūnaitė Kornelija 4c, Stapušaitis Tautvydas
4c, Steponaitė Raminta 4c, Stoškus Antanas 4c, Stražnickaitė Neda
4c, Stupuraitė Gabija 4c, Tverijonas Reinaldas 4c, Ubartas Regimantas
4c, Vilimavičiūtė Akvilė 4d, Al Shammas Emily 4d, Andruškevičiūtė Ieva
4d, Biliūnaitė Ieva 4d, Budrytė Goda 4d, Daunys Vykintas
4d, Dulinskas Vilmantas 4d, Geldutis Arminas 4d, Gončarova Anastasija
4d, Gvozdas Tadas 4d, Ivanauskas Gytis 4d, Karaliūtė Saulė
4d, Karizna Karolis 4d, Kurcevičiūtė Austėja Reda 4d, Leščinskas Matas
4d, Mižutavičius Airidas 4d, Petrauskas Lukas 4d, Pukėnas Matas
4d, Samulionytė Gabrielė 4d, Saveljevas Domantas 4d, Šerpytytė Eslanda
4d, Šimberevičiūtė Emilija 4d, Spudulis Ovidijus 4d, Ulčinaitė Otilija
4d, Zmitraitė Gabrielė  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2019-01-21 21:01)