APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklai
Schedules2019-03-11
2018-2019_2-pusmetis_(patvirtintas_01-21).mfw  

[1]

I-II klasės
1a (V.Vas.) 1b (G.Šidl.) 1c (L.Riauk.)
2a (I.Laur.) 2b (K.Nos.) 2c (L.Pet.)
Mokytojai
Alijošienė A. Arlikevičiūtė D. Baranauskienė D.
Butnorienė-A V. Čepas A. Čepauskienė D.
Globys G. Janavičienė J. Jankauskienė A.
Jankauskienė L. Jankus V. Jasevičienė E.
Jocaitė A. Jucienė I. Kladkienė V.
Kratukienė D Ladygienė L. Laurinėnienė I.
Marcišauskaitė V. Meškaitė D. Narkevičiūtė G.
Nosamienė K. Pelanskis S. Petersonas J.
Petersonienė L. Rakštienė L. Ramanauskas A.
Ratkevičienė V. Riaukienė L. Sadauskienė Z.
Šarkūnaitė D. Šidlauskienė G. Starkus B.
Stoškus K. Stoškuvienė R. Streikuvienė R.
Vaidilienė N. Vaivadienė D. Vasiliauskienė G.
Vasiliauskienė V. Zibalis A. Zubrickienė I.
Kabinetai
101 (Stošk.) #31 103 (Stošk.) #31 106 (Laur.) #23
107 (Zubr.) #23 120 (Jank.) #31 123 (Joc.) #31
123 (Joc.) #31 126 (Nos.) #31 128 (Riauk.) #31
130 (Vas.) #17 130a (Vas.) #17 131 (Zib.) #17
131a (Zib.) #17 136 (Vas.) #17 201 (Ratk.) #31
201a (Ratk.) 203 (Juc.) #23 207 (Jan.) #23
208 (Šidl.) #23 223 () #31 226 (Streik.) #31
227 (Jank.) #31 228 (VN.) #31 230 (Marc.) #31
232 (Lad.) #31 233 (Nark.) #31 235 (Mešk.) #31
301 (Skait.) #31 302 () #31 306 (Pet.) #31
307 (Vaiv.) #17 307a (Vaiv.) #17 308 (Pet.) #17
308 (Pet.) #17 310 (Bar.) #31 313 (Šark.) #21
316 (Tik.) #21 317 (Jas.) #32 318 (Glob.) #31
320 (Alij.) #31 320a (Alij.) #31 320a (Alij.) #31
322 (Vas.) #31 322a (Vas.) #31 324 (Jank.) #31
324a (Jank.) #31 325 (Pel.) #31 325a (Nos.) #31
327 (Čep.) #31 327a (Čep.) #31 Aktų s. #31
Baseinas #16 Sporto s., 1 d., b #21 Sporto s., 2 d., m #21
Tren. s. #21  
III klasių mokiniai
3a, Ačas Arminas 3a, Audinis Arnas 3a, Banevičiūtė Milda
3a, Baniulytė Gabija 3a, Batavičiūtė Akvilė 3a, Bražas Klaudijus
3a, Černakauskas Dominykas 3a, Giedrimas Arnas 3a, Gorškova Valerija
3a, Indas Ailanas 3a, Jatkauskaitė Deimantė 3a, Jukna Dominykas Izidorius
3a, Kontrimaitė Augustė 3a, Krasauskas Klaidas 3a, Krūminaitė Eglė
3a, Laurinavičiūtė Auksė 3a, Norkevičiūtė Viktorija 3a, Orlauskaitė Justina
3a, Stončiūtė Aistė 3a, Šutovas Lukas 3a, Vaičiulytė Gustė
3b, Balčiūnas Eimantas 3b, Bartkus Jovilas 3b, Bielskytė Rūta
3b, Daukšaitė Kamilė 3b, Mikalauskaitė Deimantė 3b, Mikulskis Martynas
3b, Oržekauskaitė Dominyka 3b, Petraitytė Evelina 3b, Pikūnas Ainius
3b, Preimontaitė Karolina 3b, Simovičiūtė Daina 3b, Stungurytė Aistė
3b, Tverijonas Adomas 3b, Urbelis Gvidas 3b, Vaitenkova Ksenija
3b, Valiuška Lukas 3b, Velykis Lukas 3b, Vilčinskaitė Augūna
3b, Zenevičiūtė Gabrielė 3b, Žiliūtė Toma 3c, Aninkevičiūtė Brigita
3c, Antanavičius Rokas 3c, Besasparytė Ula 3c, Butrimas Tadas
3c, Gedminaitė Greta 3c, Janušas Eimantas 3c, Jomantas Rokas
3c, Juozaitis Mantas 3c, Jurytė Samanta 3c, Kalnikas Tadas
3c, Kalpokas Grantas 3c, Kasparova Alina 3c, Kislauskaitė Erika
3c, Krasauskas Arnoldas 3c, Marozas Justinas 3c, Mažutis Rokas
3c, Michalčenkova Žaneta 3c, Miselis Ignas 3c, Pervainytė Gabrielė
3c, Popovaitė Eivilė 3c, Pranskaitis Gustas 3c, Šaulys Ignas
3c, Sidorovič Dominykas 3c, Skėrytė Indrė 3c, Synkova Laimutė
3c, Urbelytė Gabrielė 3c, Valaitis Mantas 3c, Vodeikis Arnas
3d, Bačiulytė Laura 3d, Borusas Justinas 3d, Brajinskaitė Gabrielė
3d, Brazas Lukas 3d, Bučinskas Artūras 3d, Burkauskaitė Agnė
3d, Drapanauskas Neidas 3d, Drufas Gediminas 3d, Gulbinaitė Ieva
3d, Ivanovaitė Gabrielė 3d, Janulytė Aistė 3d, Kazlauskaitė Austėja
3d, Krencius Rokas 3d, Lukšytė Samanta 3d, Mikšėnaitė Evita
3d, Monstvilaitė Neda 3d, Petniūnas Armandas 3d, Puklevičius Albertas
3d, Rupšytė Emilija 3d, Sakalauskaitė Gintarė 3d, Songaila Vidmantas
3d, Stapušaitytė Ugnė 3d, Strakšaitė Goda 3e, Aleknavičiūtė Gabija
3e, Bačiauskas Tadas 3e, Bukaitis Vladas 3e, Burkauskas Gustas
3e, Cikanavičius Rokas 3e, Domeikytė Kamilė 3e, Dumskytė Gabrielė
3e, Grubliauskaitė Deimantė 3e, Gutauskaitė Gabrielė 3e, Jamontaitė Kamilė
3e, Kancerytė Karolina 3e, Kenstavičius Benas 3e, Linartaitė Greta
3e, Mazaliauskas Dovydas 3e, Preimontaitė Goda 3e, Pudžiuvėlytė Guoda
3e, Rekštys Haroldas 3e, Sagatas Mantas 3e, Savickaitė Greta
3e, Staskonytė Amanda 3e, Tautkutė Agnė 3e, Tvaskūnas Denijus
3e, Urbelytė Evelina 3e, Vilimavičius Alfredas Erlingas 3e, Vitkauskas Marius
IV klasių mokiniai
4a, Andrijauskas Rokas 4a, Antanaitytė Akvilė 4a, Bučaitė Milda
4a, Daukšaitė Karolina 4a, Dragūnaitė Justė 4a, Grigaliūnaitė Emilija
4a, Kirnaitė Austėja 4a, Krikštaponis Saliamonas 4a, Lendraitis Gytis
4a, Ložytė Eglė 4a, Mockutė Gabrielė 4a, Paslavičiūtė Justina
4a, Perminaitė Augustina 4a, Petraitis Lukas 4a, Petrikauskas Aronas
4a, Pranytė Ernesta 4a, Sabulytė Viktorija 4a, Stankūnaitė Giedrė
4a, Žičkutė Šarūnė 4b, Gasparavičius Tadas 4b, Genčauskis Tomas
4b, Kaziūnaitė Greta 4b, Klimaitė Gabrielė 4b, Kravčuk Gintarė
4b, Mikniūtė Ernesta 4b, Račkauskaitė Emilija 4b, Ratkus Kristupas
4b, Sagadinas Rolandas 4b, Sakalauskaitė Dovilė 4b, Šelėgaitė Gabija
4b, Šliažaitė Rugilė 4b, Steponaitis Osvaldas 4b, Urbonas Dovydas
4b, Valatkevičius Gytis 4b, Venslovas Mantas 4b, Zaboraitė Greta
4b, Zaveckaitė Evelina 4b, Žemaitis Jonas 4b, Zemeliauskaitė Gabija
4c, Bungaitė Aistė 4c, Ciškevičius Dovydas 4c, Dambrauskas Ovidijus
4c, Galdikas Marius Antanas 4c, Janulytė Laura 4c, Jasaitytė Akvilė
4c, Jokubauskas Edvinas 4c, Kudžma Benas 4c, Lapinskaitė Kamilė
4c, Lementauskaitė Aistina 4c, Lunskis Dovydas 4c, Montrimas Narūnas
4c, Panfilov Vladimir 4c, Petraitis Ugnius 4c, Povilaitytė Deimena
4c, Ramašauskaitė Deimantė 4c, Rimkus Valdas 4c, Ronkus Evaldas Mykolas
4c, Sokolovas Vildas 4c, Stankūnaitė Kornelija 4c, Stapušaitis Tautvydas
4c, Steponaitė Raminta 4c, Stoškus Antanas 4c, Stražnickaitė Neda
4c, Stupuraitė Gabija 4c, Tverijonas Reinaldas 4c, Ubartas Regimantas
4c, Vilimavičiūtė Akvilė 4d, Al Shammas Emily 4d, Andruškevičiūtė Ieva
4d, Biliūnaitė Ieva 4d, Budrytė Goda 4d, Daunys Vykintas
4d, Dulinskas Vilmantas 4d, Geldutis Arminas 4d, Gončarova Anastasija
4d, Gvozdas Tadas 4d, Ivanauskas Gytis 4d, Karaliūtė Saulė
4d, Karizna Karolis 4d, Kurcevičiūtė Austėja Reda 4d, Leščinskas Matas
4d, Mižutavičius Airidas 4d, Petrauskas Lukas 4d, Pukėnas Matas
4d, Samulionytė Gabrielė 4d, Saveljevas Domantas 4d, Šerpytytė Eslanda
4d, Šimberevičiūtė Emilija 4d, Spudulis Ovidijus 4d, Ulčinaitė Otilija
4d, Zmitraitė Gabrielė  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 7.2 (2019-03-11 18:55)